Sędziowie MWZPS

  1. Adamiec Dominika
  2. Adamiec Małgorzata
  3. Andrzejewski Piotr
  4. Banaś Anna
  5. Baran Józef
  6. Baranowski Cyprian
  7. Bednarek Remigiusz
  8. Bialik Arkadiusz
  9. Białek Piotr
  10. Biesiaga Damian
  11. Borow Wojciech
  12. Chylak Karolina
  13. Cichocki Mateusz
  14. Cichońska Weronika
  15. Cieślak Mateusz
  16. Cieśliński Maciej
  17. Daszkowska Katarzyna
  18. Dobosz Joanna
  19. Dobosz Wiktor
  20. Dryja Maciej
  21. Dykałowicz Magda
  22. Ejmowski Igor
  23. Engelard Marcin
  24. Filimoniuk Mirosław
  25. Filip Adam
  26. Fokt Artur
  27. Frączek Maciej
  28. Fronczak Agata
  29. Frydrych Michał
  30. Gago Michał
  31. Gałecka Ewa
  32. Głód Wojciech
  33. Główczak Marcin
  34. Gnatowski Marcin
  35. Góral Anna
  36. Gruszczyński Daniel
  37. Gruszczyński Roch
  38. Guzy Przemysław
  39. Herbik Marcin
  40. Jakubowska Martyna
  41. Janik Andrzej
  42. Janik Tomasz
  43. Janus Aleksandra
  44. Jeżyna Paweł
  45. Jędrak Dominik
  46. Jurkowski Jacek
  47. Kabat Jacek
  48. Kaczmarski Marcin
  49. Kaliński Janusz
  50. Kapusta Krzysztof
  51. Kasica Michał
  52. Kawiak Bogusław
  53. Kaznowski Andrzej
  54. Kępka Gabriela
  55. Kiliszek Mateusz
  56. Kiszczak Andrzej
  57. Klepacz Krzysztof
  58. Kobylarczyk Jacek
  59. Kociałkowski Jacek
  60. Kocik Marcin
  61. Kołodziński Daniel
  62. Komenda Jakub
  63. Komornicki Robert
  64. Kondrat Michał
  65. Konopski Damian
  66. Kosiacki Piotr
  67. Kosiec Ryszard
  68. Kosiorek Adam
  69. Kośla Henryk
  70. Kotala Tomasz
  71. Kozieł Michał
  72. Król Piotr
  73. Kruszewski Krzysztof
  74. Kryszkiewicz Mateusz
  75. Kułak Zbigniew
  76. Kurzepa Krzysztof
  77. Kuskowska Justyna
  78. Kwiatkowski Łukasz
  79. Kwidziński Krzysztof
  80. Lemanowicz Piotr
  81. Lenartowicz-Kalbarczyk Luiza
  82. Lipińska Anna
  83. Lipińska-Jeziorowska Monika
  84. Lipiński Krzysztof
  85. Lukowski Tomasz
  86. Łabędź Maciej
  87. Machowski Andrzej
  88. Makaruk Agnieszka
  89. Makowski Łukasz
  90. Matusiak Cezary
  91. Minda Piotr
  92. Mogielska Klaudyna
  93. Molenda Lucjan
  94. Mosiołek Wioletta
  95. Motyka Jan
  96. Mucha Janusz
  97. Myszkowska Agnieszka
  98. Myszkowski Marcin
  99. Naduk Jacek
  100. Niedbał Anna
  101. Niewiarowska Magdalena
  102. Nowak Ewa
  103. Nowakowski Piotr
  104. Nowicki Łukasz
  105. Ochocka Magdalena
  106. Ogieniewska Olga
  107. Ogórkis Andrzej
  108. Olszewski Zbigniew
  109. Opiłowski Maciej
  110. Ostrowski Adam
  111. Ostrowski Andrzej
  112. Papież Leszek
  113. Papuda Dorota
  114. Papuda Paweł
  115. Pfeiffer Paulina
  116. Pięta Piotr
  117. Plutka Beata
  118. Podziński Janusz
  119. Polak Paulina
  120. Pysiak Grzegorz
  121. Redlicki Krzysztof
  122. Rombel Marcin
  123. Rymko Michał
  124. Rzeszotarska Magdalena
  125. Sałuda Kamil
  126. Sasin Nina
  127. Sitek Waldemar
  128. Skorupa Robert
  129. Smater Patrycja
  130. Sokołowska Małgorzata
  131. Sołtykiewicz Grzegorz
  132. Sołtykiewicz Kamil
  133. Sosiński Łukasz
  134. Stando Mirosław
  135. Staroń Andrzej
  136. Stępień Mateusz
  137. Strzylak Sylwester
  138. Szczęsny Marcel
  139. Szczykutowicz Maciej
  140. Szeliga Marek
  141. Sznajder Zbigniew
  142. Szulawa Michał
  143. Szuty Przemysław
  144. Szymańczak Luiza
  145. Szyszko Henryk
  146. Ślęzak Szymon
  147. Śliwerski Łukasz
  148. Śpiewak Michał
  149. Świeczkowski Arkadiusz
  150. Świrski Tomasz
  151. Talacha Marcin
  152. Tosza Bohdan
  153. Trzewik Piotr
  154. Turski Piotr
  155. Twardowski Maciej
  156. van der Veer Nicolaas
  157. Wach Sławomir
  158. Wachul Kamil
  159. Walczak Waldemar
  160. Walesiak Franciszek
  161. Weber Grzegorz
  162. Wieczorek Piotr
  163. Wieczorek Adrian
  164. Wielgoszyńska Paulina
  165. Więckowski Mariusz
  166. Włodarczyk Mikołaj
  167. Wodzińska Natalia
  168. Woźniak Piotr
  169. Wróblewski Jan
  170. Wrzosek Agnieszka
  171. Wylotek Damian
  172. Zajc Paweł
  173. Zgiet Agata
  174. Zielińska Katarzyna
  175. Zimoch Mateusz
  176. Zygmont Tomasz
  177. Żelazny Adam
  1. Dzierzkowski Jerzy
  2. Kacprzak Jan
  3. Kawiak Bogusław
  4. Kądziela Zygmunt
  5. Kiszczak Andrzej
  6. Kosior Maciej
  7. Koszałko Władysław
  8. Kośla Henryk
  9. Kośmicki Sławomir
  10. Matusiak Cezary
  11. Spisak Jacek
  12. Stando Mirosław
  13. Strzylak Sylwester
  14. Sznajder Zbigniew
  15. Walczak Waldemar
  16. Ziemiański Marek
  17. Żelazny Adam
  1. Dzierzkowski Jerzy
  2. Kacprzak Jan
  3. Kawiak Bogusław
  4. Kaznowski Jacek
  5. Kądziela Zygmunt
  6. Kiszczak Andrzej
  7. Kosior Maciej
  8. Koszałko Władysław
  9. Kośla Henryk
  10. Kośmicki Sławomir
  11. Kurowski Michał
  12. Lewandowski Czesław
  13. Matusiak Cezary
  14. Miś Adam
  15. Spisak Jacek
  16. Stando Mirosław
  17. Strzylak Sylwester
  18. Sznajder Zbigniew
  19. Walczak Waldemar
  20. Ziemiański Marek
  21. Żelazny Adam